PO Box 942 Groton, MA 01450

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 9:10p 10:10p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Game Burlington B1   LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Practice 10U Red   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U White Practice 12U White   LG 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >6U Mite> 6U Mite - Future Prospects Practice    LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U Black Practice 8U Red   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U White Practice 8U Grey   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Practice 14U Red   LG 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School 7:00p 8:00p  Board Only Board of Directors Meeting    LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black SKILLS 10U Red   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U White SKILLS    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black SKILLS 12U Red   LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White SKILLS    LG 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Practice 14U Red   LG 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U Black Practice 8U Red   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U White Practice 8U Grey   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Practice 12U Red   LG 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 3:10p 4:10p  >8U Mite> 8U Red Game Chelmsford M3   LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 12:30p 1:30p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Red Game Newton P2   CW 
Groton, Groton School R2 8:45a 9:45a  >Learn To Skate> Learn to Skate - Saturday Practice    LG 
10:00a 11:00a  >6U Mite> All 6U Mite Practice    LG 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 9:10a 10:10a  >10U (Squirt)> 10U White Game Wellesley S5   LG 
10:20a 11:20a  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Game Wellesley B3   LG 
Saugus, Hockeytown 4 9:00p 10:00p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Red Game Stoneham B2   LG 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Academy 10:40a 11:40a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White Game Andover P4   LG 
Andover, Phillips Academy - Gurry 12:00p 1:00p  >8U Mite> 8U Grey Game No Andover M2   LG 
Billerica, Billerica - Hallenborg  11:40a 12:40p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Red Game Belmont P2   LG 
Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 7:00a 8:00a  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Red Game Reading B2   LG 
12:50p 1:50p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Red Game Peabody S1   LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 8:00a 9:00a  >8U Mite> 8U White Game Concord Carlisle M3   LG 
10:30a 11:30a  >6U Mite> All 6U Mite Practice    LG 
11:45a 12:45p  >Learn To Skate> Learn to Skate - Sunday Practice    LG 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 8:00a 9:00a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Game NE Stars   LG 
1:50p 2:50p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Game North Central MA S1   LG 
Methuen, Methuen 8:30a 9:30a  >8U Mite> 8U Red Game Wilmington M2   LG 
11:40a 12:40p  >8U Mite> 8U Black Game Triton M1   LG