PO Box 942 Groton, MA 01450

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Practice    LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White Practice 10U White   LG 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley - Gold 8:50a 9:50a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Game Newburyport P1   LG 
11:10a 12:10p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Game Andover S2   LG 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >6U Mite> 6U Mite - Future Prospects Practice    LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U Black Practice 8U Red   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U White Practice 8U Grey   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Practice 10U Red   LG 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White Practice 10U White   LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Red Practice    LG 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley - Blue 2:30p 3:30p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Game Haverhill P1   LG 
Lawrence, Lawrence Valley Forum 1:20p 2:20p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Red Game North Reading S2   LG 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Practice 12U Red   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Practice 14U Red   LG 
 Fri 02/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School R1 6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U Black Practice 8U Red   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U Mite> 8U White Practice 8U Grey   LG 
Groton, Groton School R2 7:00p 8:00p  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Practice 10U Red   LG 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica - Hallenborg  9:10a 10:10a  >8U Mite> 8U White Game Greater Lowell M3   LG 
Fitchburg, Gaetz Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >6U Mite> All 6U Mite Game    LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 8:45a 9:45a  >Learn To Skate> Learn to Skate - Saturday Practice    LG 
11:15a 12:15p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White Game Peabody P2   LG 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 8:00a 9:00a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Red Practice    LG 
9:10a 10:10a  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Black Game Nashoba B1   LG 
10:20a 11:20a  >10U (Squirt)> 10U White Game Acton-Boxboro S5   LG 
Lowell, Janas  1:00p 2:00p  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Game Wilmington P1   LG 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 8:10a 9:10a  >10U (Squirt)> 10U White Game Reading S5   LG 
3:30p 4:30p  >14U (Bantam)> 14U Red Game Melrose B1   LG 
Burlington, Burlington Ice Palace 10:40a 11:40a  >10U (Squirt)> 10U Black Game Everett/Revere S1   LG 
Groton, Groton School R1 8:00a 9:00a  >8U Mite> 8U Black Game Twin City M1   LG 
8:00a 9:00a  >8U Mite> 8U Grey Game Wilmington M3   LG 
10:30a 11:30a  >6U Mite> All 6U Mite Practice    LG 
11:45a 12:45p  >Learn To Skate> Learn to Skate - Sunday Practice    LG 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 8:00a 9:00a  TBD Practice    LG 
10:20a 11:20a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Red Game Belmont P2   LG 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley - Blue 8:40a 9:40a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U White Game Haverhill P3   LG 
Lawrence, Lawrence Valley Forum 8:10a 9:10a  >12U (Pee Wee)> 12U Black Game Haverhill P1   LG